Mahjongclub Bamboe Acht - DEELNEMERS - PARTICIPANTS
Mahjongclub Bamboe Acht - Boodschap
 
10e VALENTIJNSTOERNOOI
(10 februari 2018)

 
INSCHRIJVINGEN/DEELNEMERS
REGISTERED/PARTICIPANTS


Competitiespelers
scheidsrechters/referees:
Anneke Keyl / Dimphy van Grinsven
 EMA-observer:
Rudi Kopmanis

Deelnemers:

1.   Wil Meijer-Kal
2.   José Hoogland-ten Have
3.   Ad van der Linden
4.   Pauline van der Linden
5.   Lies Boskamp
6.   Marianne Croeze
7.   Jaap Croeze
8.   Marjoleine Lips
9.   Trees Meijer
10. Cees van den Brink
11. Jakko de Vries
12. Gerda van Oorschot
13. Aty de Groot
14. Jan Warbout
15. Berry Heijn
16. Eveline Broers
17. Harry Kal
18. Ria van der Putten
19. Luuk van Balkum
20. Joke de Jong
21. Martin van Thiel
22. Leny
23. Ineke Koster
24. Barry de Vos
25. Vera Drost
26. Grea Donk
27. Tonny van der Bie
28. Gerard van der Bie
29. Annie Hagman
30. Mieke
31. Gert van der Vegt
32. Yvonne van der Heide
33. Hanneke Morel
34. Sandra van Wijngaarden
35. Dimphy van Grinsven
36. Rik Scholten
37. Janie Nolten
38. Anja
39. Mattheu van Oorsouw
40. Ronald Lammers
41. Zeger de Jong
42. Chris De Roock
43. Jos Dermout
44. Chris Scheffler
45. Jessica Heyliger
46. Emma Mouwen
47. Paul Deege
48. Olav Sommers
49. Herma van Mourik
50. Rudi Kopmanis
51. Marleen Dewolf
52. Marieke Verheyden
53. Jacqueline Oudshoorn
54. Janco Onnink
55. Janny van der Meer
56. Dennis
57. Hilde Pevernagie
58. René Schellekens
59. Ans Hoogland
60. Jack'lien Pilgram
61. Peter Van Damme
62. Irma Michiels
63. Marjan van den Nieuwendijk
64. Oscar van den Nieuwendijk
65. Twan van den Nieuwendijk
66. Anja van den Bogaart
67. Petra Elferink
68. Leo Elferink
69. Rudy Wong-Chung
70. Yannick Michiels
71. Anita Van Hoof
72. Linda Geudens
73. Anneke Keyl
74. Christien Kruijsse-Kal
75. Désirée Heemskerk
76. Sabine Manten
77. Martha
78. Piet Scholte
79. Nino Aringaneng
80. Menno van Lienden
81. Eugenie Teunissen
82. Janine van Wijk
83. Leni Janssen
84. Diana Westdijk

Reserves/Substitutes
Ed Woons
Nadine König


Recreatieve spelers
scheidsrechter:
Eric van Balkum



Deelnemers:

1.   Annechien Deurloo
2.   Joyce Goddijn
3.   Marianne ter Heijden
4.   Ger Vos
5.   Wil Philips
6.   Mildred
7.   Marijke de Jong
8.   Corrie van der Noordt
9.   Willem Wester
10. Heleen Kal
11. Gemma Lamers
12. Michel Lamers
13. Jan Hagman
14. Antoinette Kruijer
15. Emmy
16. Annemarie Richter
17. Auktje Bussink
18. Yvonne Scholten
19. Anneke van Schie
20. Kanna Kraus
21. Bernadet van Schie
22. Cock Verdonk
23. Bregje van der Grind
24. Ada Swinkels
25. Maaike Fleskens
26. Betty Gerrits
27. Rika van Assendelft
28. Peter van der Smitte
29. Annemie Verhoeven
30. Herman van den Berg
31. Wendy van der Smitte
32. Brigit Hehemann
33. Carla van den Boogaard
34. Lenneke Muller
35. Ria 
36. Fons Oude Engberink
37. Marian Paap
38. Antoinet Paap
39. Lilian Ryan
40. Rob
41. Dini Kops
42. Marianne Grin
43. Geertjan Blaauw
44. Ans Dalhuisen
45. Lino Zuppelli
46. Jeannette Zuppelli-Bronsgeest
47. Mariette Poublon
48. Ida Osinga

Reserves
Eva van Duijn
Evert-Jan van der Kleij